STARTOVKA

Celkem 92 registrovaných

Název Členové Kategorie Typ Stav
My Myšáci Štefan Krafčik , Lucie Pehaničová Mix Long Zaplaceno
Boby's team Jana Urbanová , Robert Urban Mix Long Nová registrace
Krsitýna a Radek Radek Procyk , Kristýna Junková Mix Short Zaplaceno
Radek Procyk Mix Short Nová registrace
Petr Chovaňák Muži Half Nová registrace
Bratři zpátečníci Petr Blasinski , Martin Kalina Muži Long Zaplaceno
Efektit František Černý Muži Half Zaplaceno
Chromí chrti Tomáš Cenkl Muži Half Zaplaceno
Chromí chrti Bohuslav Černoušek Muži Half Zaplaceno
Jana & Otíš Jana Fataciunová , Sotir Fataciune Mix Short Nová registrace
Milan Krajča , Veronika Krajčová Mix Short Nová registrace
Rozběháme Karlovy Vary Lubomír Malý Muži Half Zaplaceno
Václav Marek Muži Half Zaplaceno
Tomáš Šťastný Muži Half Nová registrace
MBB Marek Chramosta Muži Short Zaplaceno
Babi pohlídá Lenka Pohlodková , Jan Pohlodek Mix Short Zaplaceno
Lenoběžci Lukáš Havránek , Michal Havránek Muži Long Zaplaceno
Rudolf Fejtek Muži Short Zaplaceno
Bězci Slaný Jakub Fejtek Muži Half Zaplaceno
Kremrole Martina Kuntová , Kateřina Kaslová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Ivo Cabrnoch Muži Short Zaplaceno
Jen Blbni - JBT Tomáš Műller , Martin Schwarzbach Muži Long Zaplaceno
Co se vleče, neuteče Petr Mirovský Muži Half Nová registrace
Károly Orsós Muži Half Zaplaceno
Michal Vokrouhlík Muži Half Nová registrace
RaPe Petr Joska , Radka Pospíšilová Mix Long Zaplaceno
Rock Point Running zone Brno Adam Lisický Muži Short Zaplaceno
Petr Lančarič Muži Half Zaplaceno
Laura Matulová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Robert Ulman Muži Short Zaplaceno
K&R Kamila Janík , Roman Filipek Mix Long Zaplaceno
JBT - Jen blbni team Tomáš Műller Muži Long Nová registrace
Miroslav Bezděk Muži Short Zaplaceno
Lada Čachotska Ženy Half Zaplaceno
PaT Petra Hodysová , Tomáš Zaydlar Mix Long Zaplaceno
PB Cheb Petr Navrátil Muži Half Zaplaceno
GEEZERRUN Lenka Haramulová , Radim Šikling Mix Half Zaplaceno
Loudove Václav Kuklík , Jiří Vobora Muži Long Zaplaceno
Test Test Test Muži Short Nová registrace
Mucho pain Ladislav Šinka , Ondřej Hengerič Muži Half Zaplaceno
Life, the Universe and Everything = 42 Tomáš Šenk Dogtrekking muži Long Zaplaceno
Kings team Ivana Baňacká Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Kings team Zuzana Baňacká Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
tucky Iveta Neuschlová , Irena Skalická Ženy Long Zaplaceno
Látalíci Veronika Látalová , Radovan Látal Mix Long Zaplaceno
Běhny Gabriela Konečná - Bachová , Lenka Davídková Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Špagetový monstrum Dominika Vopelková , Jan Výšek Mix Short Nová registrace
Brandýsek Eliška Vopatová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
HAMR - TEAM Jan Paul , Miroslav Mojzes Muži Half Zaplaceno
Lucie Obleserová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Milan Halaj Muži Short Zaplaceno
Jen Blbni Team Ondřej Číž , Jan Číž Muži Long Zaplaceno
Tomáš Šťastný Muži Half Nová registrace
Vladislav Trnka Muži Short Nová registrace
Alpin Club Vrbice Ondřej Fiala Muži Long Nová registrace
Beaťáci z Klášterce Petr Melč , Petra Melčová Mix Half Zaplaceno
Fotři Ondřej Šuhaj , Pavel Poupě Muži Long Zaplaceno
David Obleser Muži Short Zaplaceno
Jaroslav Šroufek Muži Short Zaplaceno
Úholičský naháč Pavel Martínek Muži Half Zaplaceno
Eva a Radek Radek Matyáš , Eva Matyášová Mix Long Zaplaceno
Rychlá rota Int. Anežka Hucíková , Monika Kolářová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Eliška Vopatová Ženy Short Nová registrace
Little Peacock Miloš Pávek Dogtrekking muži Half Zaplaceno
Lyžiari Dominika Mináriková , Jakub Raab Mix Long Zaplaceno
Kosťa a Lovi Martin Kostlán , Petr Lovaš Muži Half Nová registrace
Dvě sestry Petra Čelikovská , Petra Kudlíková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Nejrychlejší běhny Runjinak Eliška Krýsová , Nikola Kňěžourová Ženy Long Zaplaceno
Petra Poslíková Dogtrekking ženy Short Nová registrace
Run the World Hana Němcová , Pavel Rakyta Mix Half Zaplaceno
Paragliding girls Tereza Valentová , Vendula Bláhová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Paragliding girls Tereza Valentová Ženy Half Nová registrace
Spratci na trati | Vlado a Amy Vladimír Kubiš Dogtrekking muži Long Zaplaceno
Šuplíkovi Teambulding Denisa Brandtová , David Kovářík Mix Half Zaplaceno
MirDa race team Miroslav Staněk , Dagmar Staňková Mix Long Zaplaceno
Martina Kvasnicová Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Kecky z Polabí Radka Raulová , Jana Hercíková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Dos Waltros Antonín Walter , Jáchym Walter Muži Half Zaplaceno
Jedličky Kristýna Jedličková , Petr Jedlička Mix Half Nová registrace
Rehasport Michal Zavadil , Jan Kalista Muži Half Zaplaceno
Mukačevo Sabina Balážová , Lukáš Švagr Mix Short Zaplaceno
Katka Veselá Ženy Short Nová registrace
PB Cheb Miroslav Chlad , Doris Bigasová Mix Short Zaplaceno
Martin Martin Bobysud Muži Half Zaplaceno
PB Cheb Miroslav Chlad Mix Short Nová registrace
Cassiopeia Fiery Rock & Míša Michaela Mikešková Dogtrekking ženy Half Nová registrace
Čokovoko Petr Hron Dogtrekking muži Long Zaplaceno
KRAV MAGA ACADEMY Jan Matěja , Eva Matějová Muži Long Nová registrace
SPONA Teplice Lukáš Heřman , Helena Souchová Mix Short Zaplaceno
Natka&Beyla Natálie Hypešová Dogtrekking ženy Short Nová registrace
Radoslav Klunda Radoslav Klunda Muži Short Zaplaceno
Daddys on the run Michal Jurč Muži Half Nová registrace