STARTOVKA

Celkem 83 registrovaných

Název Členové Kategorie Typ Stav
Bezejmenný Václav Harmáček , Kamila Ledererová Mix Long Zaplaceno
Milan Drápala Muži Half Zaplaceno
SK Rabbits Znojmo Jakub Bulín , Tomáš Souček Muži Half Zaplaceno
Veša + Vošta Martin Veškrna , Ivo Herman Muži Half Zaplaceno
Total Vital Jan Kroužek Muži Short Zaplaceno
Vít Holeksa Muži Half Zaplaceno
Myslím, že super! Soňa Omylaková , Čeněk Šlachta Mix Long Zaplaceno
Josef Novotný Muži Half Zaplaceno
Kateřina Zvolánková Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Martin Zámyslický Muži Half Zaplaceno
Mattoni Freerun Zlín Monika Slováčková Ženy Short Nová registrace
ABS Opava/Praha Tomáš Petrla Dogtrekking muži Short Nová registrace
ABS Opava/Praha Tomáš Petrla Muži Short Nová registrace
KubaBerryTyrri Jakub Paducha Muži Half Zaplaceno
Michal Vokrouhlík Muži Half Nová registrace
Pikolo team Martin Beneš , Jan Beneš Muži Long Nová registrace
Ich bin kein Hamburger Klára Kleinová , Jiří Matyáš Mix Half Nová registrace
Neslyšící sport Mário Červinka , Ladislav Světinský Muži Long Zaplaceno
Bochníci Rozálie Bochinová , Jakub Bochin Mix Short Zaplaceno
Rozina Rozálie Bochinová Ženy Short Nová registrace
Lenka Babboni Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Rock Point Kočka Simona Šíchová Ženy Short Nová registrace
DT Brewing Brett Ira Muži Half Zaplaceno
Hana Moulisová Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Petr Herman Muži Short Nová registrace
NA POHODU Daniel Hromádko , Richard Holý Muži Long Nová registrace
David Kopelent Muži Half Zaplaceno
Dědek a Rohlík Martin Stareček , Michal Holík Muži Half Zaplaceno
Lubomír Podaný Muži Short Zaplaceno
Stanislav Vincent Muži Half Zaplaceno
Repakybadass Kateřina Štainerová , Petra Kmeťková Ženy Long Zaplaceno
Sporten team Lenka Kamenická , Petr Fiala Mix Long Zaplaceno
Jitka Nedvědová Dogtrekking ženy Short Zaplaceno
Macík a Kocík Martina Hradečná , Rostislav Kocián Mix Half Zaplaceno
Široká veřejnost Jindřich Maršík , Pavel Kratochvíl Muži Long Zaplaceno
Little Peacock Miloš Pávek Dogtrekking muži Long Nová registrace
Josef Novotny Muži Half Nová registrace
Jan Novotny Muži Half Zaplaceno
GrillMen Jaromír Poláček , Vladimír Rýdl Muži Half Zaplaceno
Cesta může být cíl Michal Causidis , Simona Gorošová Mix Half Zaplaceno
VESELÍ VÝLETNÍCI Lukáš Steiner , Petra Breitrová Mix Long Zaplaceno
Unavený Hašmapoch Martin Pochopin , Štěpán Hájek Muži Long Nová registrace
Run4Fun Pavel Stáhlík Muži Half Nová registrace
Martin Jakubíček , Petra Jakubíčková Mix Half Nová registrace
Šneci v běhu Irena Švorcová Dogtrekking ženy Short Nová registrace
Robert Sysala Muži Half Zaplaceno
Medvíci Robert Hnilica , Lukáš Turek Muži Long Zaplaceno
Standa team Radka Faltusová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Medvíci Robert Hnilica Muži Long Nová registrace
BO KOLOBKA!!! Miroslav Kučera Muži Half Zaplaceno
Wojciech Pawlowski Muži Half Zaplaceno
Beskydský Kračun a neběžecký kroužek Petr Belas , Zdeňka Máchová Mix Long Zaplaceno
Myšulda Martina Bačová Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Simona Tichavská Ženy Short Zaplaceno
...a zase to Tempíčko... Blanka Šafránková , Alena Tomečková Ženy Long Zaplaceno
HBT Martin Kreidl , Miroslav Gottvald Muži Long Nová registrace
Světem během Eva Kubelková , Michal Šebesta Mix Long Zaplaceno
hih hbjh Mix Long Nová registrace
Draci ze Silvy Kryštof Touška , Jan Hudec Muži Half Zaplaceno
RaPe Petr Joska , Radka Pospíšilová Mix Long Zaplaceno
Meixner Consulting Drahomir Koudelka Muži Half Zaplaceno
Lucinky hyeny! Petr Komrska Dogtrekking muži Long Zaplaceno
Pepa Josef Kupecký Muži Short Zaplaceno
RadekVonHaje Radek Matyáš Muži Half Zaplaceno
Šogorisa Adam Koudela , Jirí Špaček Muži Long Zaplaceno
Baby team Jan Milt , Alice Chamrádová Mix Long Zaplaceno
Jirka sirka Jiří Lukášek Muži Half Zaplaceno
Miláčci Ladislav Kubeček , Michaela Kubečková Mix Long Zaplaceno
Jiří Šoltés , Petr Šoltés Muži Short Nová registrace
ROYAL BAY tým Helena Bayerová Dogtrekking ženy Long Zaplaceno
Alena Pokrajacová Ženy Half Nová registrace
GTG Mirka Pešoutová , Michal Graman Mix Long Zaplaceno
Wolfpack Neratovice Marek Duchoslav , Petr Horák Muži Short Zaplaceno
Martin Martin Bobysud Muži Short Zaplaceno
Martina Baršová , Ondřej Novák Mix Half Zaplaceno
Jakub Fejtek Muži Half Zaplaceno
Helena Casenska Ženy Short Zaplaceno
Dvě sestry Petra Kudlíková , Petra Čelikovská Ženy Half Zaplaceno
Petr Jakuba Muži Half Zaplaceno
Bakako running team Jana Mikešová Muži Half Nová registrace
ALSET racing team Petr Kyndl , Markéta Kyndlová Mix Half Zaplaceno
Atletika Zábřeh Luboš Bláha Muži Short Zaplaceno
Zdenek Labsky Muži Half Nová registrace